Telephone Directory - Paradeep Unit



Pers.No Name Designation Grade Dept.Name Location Office No Resi. No Mob. No
104897 K J PATEL Director AA ED'S OFFICE ED'S OFFICE 4001 5001 9937238366
106091 P S NEELAMBARAN SGM (NFP) B1 MAINTENANCE CIVIL 4046 5046 9937238303
106287 NIHAR RANJAN NAYAK GM (I.T.Serv.) C0 I.T. SERVICES IT SERVICES 4047 5047 9937238373
106062 ANURAG SAXENA JGM(Maint.) C1 MAINTENANCE PAP (MECH) 4045 5045 9937238386
106283 K.MOHAN RAO JGM(P&A) C1 P&A 4028 5028 9557001522
106661 K R N MURTHY JGM(DAP) C1 PRODUCTION PAP LIBRARY 4023 5023 9937238389
106663 OM PRAKASH YADAVA JGM (Project - SAP) C1 TECHNICAL SERVICE GENERAL ENGINEERING 4024 5024 9426725526
106672 AMRENDRA NATH OJHA JGM(Elect) C1 MAINTENANCE TECHNICAL BUILDING 4025 5025 7080806630
106674 ARVIND KUMAR DAS JGM(Mechanical) C1 MAINTENANCE BAGGING MECHANICAL 4030 5030 7894452352
106710 DANDADHAR NAYAK JGM(F&A) C1 F&A F&A 4027 5027 7894445852
106710 DANDADHAR NAYAK JGM(F&A) C1 F&A 4927 5927
108404 RANJIT KUMAR SWAIN JGM(Fire &Safety) C1 MAINTENANCE ELECTRICAL 4026 5026 9937238316
108421 BIRA KISHORE MISHRA JGM(TPT) C1 PRODUCTION TRANSPORT 4029 5029 9937238306
108668 SAILAJA PRASAD RATH JGM(Inst.) C1 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENT 4022 5022 7077721527
108949 P K MAHAPATRA JGM(Technical) C1 TECHNICAL SERVICE TECHNICAL 4048 5048 9937238313
108949 P K MAHAPATRA JGM(Technical) C1 TECHNICAL SERVICE GENERAL ENGINEERING 4652 5652 9937238313
109116 GOPAL KRISHNA PAL JGM (PAP) C1 PRODUCTION PAP OFFICE 4021 5021 9937294623
105174 SATISH KUMAR SHARMA DGM(Elect.) D1 MAINTENANCE TECHNICAL BUILDING 4206 5206 7077721573
105237 MANOJ KUMAR DGM(Mech) D1 MAINTENANCE MECHANICAL 4511 5511 7077721531
106675 ASHOK KUMAR SINGHA DGM(Stores) D1 MATERIALS DAP SUBSTATION 4217 5217 9937238368
106696 ANANGA KUMAR MALIK DGM(Mech) D1 MAINTENANCE 4503 5503 7521813111
106701 BHALA NATH TUDU DGM(Purchase) D1 MATERIALS PURCHASE 4159 5159 8093048313
106707 BINOD KUMAR MAHTO DGM(Mech) D1 MAINTENANCE SAP MECHANICAL 4512 5512 9428910895
106931 DEVANAND PASWAN DGM(O/S) D1 UTILITIES U&O OFFICE 4405 5405 7077721585
107086 G SIVASHANKAR DGM(I.T.Services) D1 I.T. SERVICES IT SERVICES 4884 5884 9937294601
108422 N P SINGH DGM(Power) D1 UTILITIES MAINTENANCE 4484 5484 9937238315
109730 PRATAP KUMAR SAHU DGM(Civil) D1 MAINTENANCE CIVIL 4290 5290 9937289817
107529 VENKATESHWARLU THOKALA Ch.Mgr.(I.T.Services) E0 I.T. SERVICES IT SERVICES 4885 5885
108411 SATYABRATA MISHRA Ch. Mgr. (Port Op.) E0 UTILITIES SHIPPING (MECH) 4534 5534 7682814736
108413 KAMAKSHI PRASAD NANDA Ch. Mgr. (Trg.) E0 TECHNICAL SERVICE SAP PROCESS 4346 5346 7077721503
108440 AVINABA SIKDER Ch. Mgr.(Instru) E0 MAINTENANCE SAP INSTRUMENT 4611 5611
108485 BASANT KUMAR PARIDA Ch. Mgr.(Elect) E0 MAINTENANCE DAP SUBSTATION 4213 5213 7077721562
108489 SACHIDA NAND SRIVASTAVA Ch. Manager (Nano) E0 TECHNICAL SERVICE 4415 5415 7077721586
108489 SACHIDA NAND SRIVASTAVA Ch. Manager (Nano) E0 TECHNICAL SERVICE TRAINING 4415 5415
108496 BIJAYA KUMAR RAUL Ch. Mgr.(Mech) E0 MAINTENANCE MATERIAL HANDLING 4395 5395 9937238364
108505 FARUQUE ALI KHAN Ch. Mgr.(PH) E0 PRODUCTION MATERIAL HANDLING 4393 5393 9937238352
108506 SANJEEV ANAND Ch. Mgr.(Power) E0 UTILITIES INSTRUMENT 4486 5486 7077721510
108508 AMAR PRASAD DALAI Ch. Mgr.(Mech) E0 MAINTENANCE C TYPE QUARTER 4531 5531 7077721546
108510 VIVEK SURYAWANSHI Ch. Mgr.(Instru) E0 MAINTENANCE TECHNICAL BUILDING 4612 5612 9124255726
108510 VIVEK SURYAWANSHI Ch. Mgr.(Instru) E0 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENT 4612 5612
108511 S K MOHAPATRA Ch. Mgr.(GE) E0 TECHNICAL SERVICE GENERAL ENGINEERING 4215 5215 9937230862
108512 SARAT KUMAR JENA Ch. Mgr.(Pur) E0 UTILITIES PURCHASE 4195 5195
108512 SARAT KUMAR JENA Ch. Mgr.(Pur) E0 UTILITIES 4195 5195 7077721575
108513 BIRUPAKHYA SAMANTARAY Ch. Mgr.(DAP) E0 PRODUCTION DAP TRAIN - A (PROCESS) 4347 5347 9937294621
108517 DHANANJAY KUMAR YADAV Ch. Mgr.(Power) E0 UTILITIES C TYPE QUARTER 4488 5488
108517 DHANANJAY KUMAR YADAV Ch. Mgr.(Power) E0 UTILITIES 4488 5488 7077721547
108519 G V RAO Ch. Mgr. (Port Op.) E0 UTILITIES 4216 5216 9238968608
108527 SURESH PRASAD GUPTA Ch. Mgr.(SAP) E0 PRODUCTION SAP PROCESS 4376 5376 7077721521
108530 K G K V PRASADA RAO Ch. Mgr.(Mech) E0 MAINTENANCE MECHANICAL 4525 5525 9937294628
108533 DIPAK KUMAR ROY Ch. Mgr.(Mech) E0 MAINTENANCE PAP (MECH) 4532 5532 9937289812
108546 ASHOK KUMAR PATRA Ch. Mgr.(F&A) E0 F&A F&A 4116 5116 7894448761
108667 SAURABH SRIVASTAVA Ch. Mgr.(Power) E0 UTILITIES MAINTENANCE 4466 5466 7682814757
108667 SAURABH SRIVASTAVA Ch. Mgr.(Power) E0 UTILITIES 4466 5466 7682814757
108667 SAURABH SRIVASTAVA Ch. Mgr.(Power) E0 UTILITIES 5466 7682814757
109124 CHIRANJIB MISHRA Ch. Mgr.(Admn) E0 P&A P&A OFFICE 4707 5707
109143 DR AMITABH LOCHAN CMO E0 P&A NEW ADMIN 4705 5705 9937238342
109260 MANGAL MURTY Ch. Mgr.(Mech) E0 MAINTENANCE DAP TRAIN - B (MECHANICAL) 4523 5523 9937289800
110265 BIJAYA KUMAR PARIDA Ch. Mgr.(HR) E0 P&A P&A 4716 5716
110265 BIJAYA KUMAR PARIDA Ch. Mgr.(HR) E0 P&A 4716 5716
110576 NIRAJ BAKSHI CSO E0 P&A SECURITY BARRRACK 4064 5064
106954 KANHAIYA PRASAD Sr. Mgr.(Instr) F0 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENTATION 4626 5626
108406 MONOJIT DATTA Sr. Mgr.(PAP) F0 PRODUCTION PAP CONTROL ROOM 4693 5693
108480 SUSANTA KHANDUALA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE BOILER OFFICE 4571 5571 9937238358
108491 AJAY KUMAR SINHA Sr. Mgr.(Power) F0 UTILITIES D TYPE QUARTER 5463
108499 SRINIBAS BISWAL Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE DAP TRAIN - A (MECHANICAL) 4574 5574
108502 MANOJ KUMAR Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE C TYPE QUARTER 5526
108503 K S BEHERA Sr. Mgr.(Instr) F0 MAINTENANCE BAGGING INSTRUMENT 4616 5616
108504 BHAKTA SAMPAD MISHRA Sr. Mgr.(Instr) F0 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENTATION 4615 5615
108518 TARSEEL AHMAD Sr. Mgr.(PAP) F0 PRODUCTION PROCESS 4355 5355
108518 TARSEEL AHMAD Sr. Mgr.(PAP) F0 PRODUCTION 4355 5355 7077721561
108521 SANTOSH KR PUJARY Sr. Mgr.(Offsites) F0 UTILITIES D TYPE QUARTER 4418 5418
108521 SANTOSH KR PUJARY Sr. Mgr.(Offsites) F0 UTILITIES 4418 5418 8093048312
108525 HITESH MANDYAL Sr. Mgr.(Power) F0 UTILITIES C TYPE QUARTER 5485
108526 SAHADEV TARAI Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE PAP (MECH) 4549 5549 9937238339
108528 RAKESH PANDEY Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 TECHNICAL SERVICE ED'S OFFICE 4528 5528 9937650657
108529 VIVEKANANDAN HARI Sr. Mgr.(Instr) F0 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENT 4614 5614
108529 VIVEKANANDAN HARI Sr. Mgr.(Instr) F0 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5614
108532 MOHD SAQUIB KHAN Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE MATERIAL HANDLING 4394 5394
108534 B K PANIGRAHI Sr. Mgr.(Elect) F0 MAINTENANCE ELECTRICAL 4219 5219
108535 P SRINIVASA RAO Sr. Mgr.(Instr) F0 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENT 4613 5613
108548 JITENDRA KUMAR PANDEY Sr. Mgr.(Elect) F0 MAINTENANCE ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4221 5221
108552 DIGVIJAY SINGH SUGARA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE PAP (MECH) 4588 5588 9938687848
108556 MADHU SUDAN JENA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE 4536 5536 9937238360
108557 KISHOR KUMAR SINGH Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 UTILITIES SAP MECHANICAL 4465 5465
108557 KISHOR KUMAR SINGH Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 UTILITIES 4465 5465 7077721583
108557 KISHOR KUMAR SINGH Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 UTILITIES D TYPE QUARTER 4465 5465
108568 SUBHASISH MISHRA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE SAP MECHANICAL 4527 5527 7077721506
108583 A SRINIVASU Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE SAP MECHANICAL 4377 5377 9937238305
108584 DR PRATIVA PATTNAIK Addl. CMO F0 P&A TOWNSHIP HOSPITAL 4702 5702 9937238326
108764 SUMIT KUMAR ROY Sr. Mgr.(Elect) F0 MAINTENANCE ELECT EXCHANGE (BOARD ROOM) 4222 5222
108766 PRASHANTA KUMAR NAYAK Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE BAGGING PROCESS 4559 5559
108768 CHANDRA SHEKHER MAURYA Sr. Mgr.(SAP) F0 PRODUCTION SAP PROCESS 4379 5379
108769 ANKIT SRIVASTAVA Sr. Mgr.(PAP) F0 PRODUCTION D TYPE QUARTER 5342
108771 ASHWINI KUMAR RAUTARAY Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE PAP OFFICE 4548 5548
108771 ASHWINI KUMAR RAUTARAY Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE
108773 S MURALI KRISHNA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE U&O OFFICE 4542 5542 9937289816
108774 SATYAJIT KHUNTIA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE DAP TRAIN - C (MECHANICAL) 4537 5537 9937238324
108775 S TRILOKA CHANDU Sr. Mgr.(Utility) F0 PRODUCTION D TYPE QUARTER 5335
108776 M RAVI KIRAN KUMAR Sr. Mgr.(DAP) F0 PRODUCTION C TYPE QUARTER 4338 5338 7682814754
108777 GIRIDHAR CHATURVEDI Sr. Mgr.(EPC) F0 UTILITIES E & PC 4667 5667
108777 GIRIDHAR CHATURVEDI Sr. Mgr.(EPC) F0 UTILITIES E & PC 4667
108777 GIRIDHAR CHATURVEDI Sr. Mgr.(EPC) F0 UTILITIES 4667 5667 7077721542
108778 SANJAYA KUMAR PATRA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE 4476 5476 9437593647
108779 SANTOSH KUMAR PRADHAN Sr. Mgr.(Inspect) F0 MAINTENANCE MECHANICAL 4518 5518 7682814739
108798 MANOJ KUMAR HANSRAJ Sr. Mgr.(PAP) F0 PRODUCTION DAP TRAIN - B (PROCESS) 4343 5343 7077721515
108799 DIBYARANJAN KAR Sr. Mgr.(DAP) F0 PRODUCTION C TYPE QUARTER 5339 7682814755
108800 A PARVATHEESHWARA SHARMA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE TECHNICAL 4529 5529 9438436269
108803 JYOTI RANJAN SWAIN Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE PAP (MECH) 4583 5583
108805 G ESWARA RAO Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5575
108806 RABINDRA KUMAR BARIK Sr. Mgr.(Tptn) F0 MAINTENANCE PAP (MECH) 4569 5569
108807 VIJAY KUMAR UPADHYAY Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE MECHANICAL 4570 5570 7077721574
108809 ASHISH NIRANJAN MOHAPATRA Sr. Mgr.(Power) F0 UTILITIES D TYPE QUARTER 5479
108811 SUMANTA KUMAR SAHOO Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE U&O OFFICE 4561 5561 7682814738
108814 ARUN KUMAR BEHERA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE PLANNING 4557 5557
108814 ARUN KUMAR BEHERA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE 4557 5557 7077721581
108815 GAURAV KUMAR MISHRA Sr. Mgr.(DAP) F0 PRODUCTION DAP TRAIN - A (PROCESS) 5350 7077721560
108815 GAURAV KUMAR MISHRA Sr. Mgr.(DAP) F0 PRODUCTION D TYPE QUARTER 5350
108922 RATIKANTA BEHURA Sr. Mgr.(Power) F0 UTILITIES C TYPE QUARTER 5473
108923 TUSHAR KANTA BHOI Sr. Mgr.(Power) F0 UTILITIES D TYPE QUARTER 5470
108923 TUSHAR KANTA BHOI Sr. Mgr.(Power) F0 UTILITIES 5470 7077721544
108926 MANAS RANJAN RATHA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE GENERAL ENGINEERING 4653 5653 7077721539
108927 TRILOCHAN PARIDA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE DAP TRAIN - A (MECHANICAL) 4566 5566 7077721576
108929 R ARUN Sr. Mgr.(DAP) F0 PRODUCTION D TYPE QUARTER 5334
108931 SANJIB KUMAR MAITY Sr. Mgr.(PAP) F0 PRODUCTION D TYPE QUARTER 5344
108933 JANGYA NARAYAN RATH Sr. Mgr.(PAP) F0 PRODUCTION D TYPE QUARTER 5345 7077721522
108935 SOUBHAGYA RANJAN GHADEI Sr. Mgr.(Elect) F0 MAINTENANCE BOILER ELECTRICAL 4224 5224
108936 PAWAN KUMAR Sr. Mgr.(SAP) F0 PRODUCTION SAP PROCESS 4387 5387
108937 SHALABH GUPTA Sr. Mgr.(Instr) F0 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENTATION 4620 5620
108939 RAJESH KUMAR GUPTA Sr. Mgr.(Tptn) F0 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5629
108954 SHAMBHU KUMAR Sr. Mgr.(Power) F0 UTILITIES OPERATION 5490
108955 KETAN KUMAR BEHERA Sr. Mgr.(Power) F0 UTILITIES C TYPE QUARTER 5496
108957 BIBHUDUTTA DENG Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE C TYPE QUARTER 5469
108958 RAKESH RANJAN JENA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 4560 5560
108961 MANORANJAN BEURA Sr. Mgr.(Elect) F0 MAINTENANCE ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4218 5218
108967 ANIL KUMAR SAMANTARAY Sr. Mgr.(Elect) F0 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 4225 5225 9124565013
108967 ANIL KUMAR SAMANTARAY Sr. Mgr.(Elect) F0 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5225
108969 PUNEET SHUKLA Sr. Mgr.(Instr) F0 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENT 4627 5627
108970 SHANTI NARAYAN PATEL Sr. Mgr.(Civil) F0 MAINTENANCE CIVIL 4295 5295 9937238307
108971 TRIVIKRAM AMBATI Sr. Mgr.(DAP) F0 PRODUCTION DAP TRAIN - A (PROCESS) 5336
108993 S JAGADEESWARA RAO Sr. Mgr.(Instr) F0 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENT 4630 5630
108993 S JAGADEESWARA RAO Sr. Mgr.(Instr) F0 MAINTENANCE
108996 MANAS RANJAN MOHAPATRA Sr. Mgr.(Elect) F0 MAINTENANCE C TYPE QUARTER 5237
108999 SADANANDA PANDA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE C TYPE QUARTER 5582 9937289810
109186 BISHNU CHARAN BEHERA Sr. Mgr.(PAP) F0 PRODUCTION PROCESS 4352 5352
109186 BISHNU CHARAN BEHERA Sr. Mgr.(PAP) F0 PRODUCTION 4352 5352 7077721559
109188 ROHIT KUMAR SAHU Sr. Mgr.(DAP) F0 PRODUCTION C TYPE QUARTER 4337 5337 7682814753
109190 BIJOYA KUMAR ROUT Sr. Mgr.(PAP) F0 PRODUCTION D TYPE QUARTER 4360 5360 9937238383
109198 LATIKA NAYAK Sr. Mgr.(Purchase) F0 MATERIALS PURCHASE 4170 5170
109233 ARKA SAMANTA Sr.Mgr.(I.T.Serv.) F0 I.T. SERVICES IT SERVICES 4886 5886
109236 RANJAN KUMAR SETH Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE MATERIAL HANDLING 4398 5398 9937289820
109265 DHIRAJ KR BISEN Sr. Mgr.(Offsites) F0 UTILITIES D TYPE QUARTER 5422 7077721519
109266 KAUSHAL KISHOR PRABHAKAR Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE CONTROL ROOM 5455
109871 SUMAN KUMAR MANDAL Sr. Mgr.(SAP) F0 PRODUCTION SAP PROCESS 4380 5380
109875 SUSHANT KUMAR JENA Sr. Mgr.(Mech) F0 MAINTENANCE MECHANICAL 4524 5524
110684 VENKATESWARLU PATTABHI Sr. Mgr.(PE) F0 TECHNICAL SERVICE 4662 5662
108486 DEBASIS MOHANTY Mgr.(EPC) F1 E & PC 4678 5678 7077721534
108487 TAPAN KUMAR ADAK Mgr.(Lab) F1 TECHNICAL SERVICE LAB OFFICE 4786 5786
108497 K B S S SAIBABA Mgr.(Mech) F1 MAINTENANCE PAP (MECH) 4558 5558
108536 RANJAN KUMAR PATNAIK Mgr.(Purchase) F1 MAINTENANCE CHP (OFFICE) 4489 5489
108601 SABYASACHI PATTANAIK Mgr.(A/Cs) F1 F&A F&A 4118 5118 7077721507
108611 RATIKANTA NAYAK Mgr.(Mech) F1 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5397
108628 SUBIR KUMAR BARDHAN Mgr.(Mech) F1 MAINTENANCE TECHNICAL 4499 5499
108635 PRASANT KUMAR ROUT Mgr.(SAP) F1 PRODUCTION DAP TRAIN - A (PROCESS) 5991
108920 V RAMACHANDRA KAKARPARTY Mgr.(Mech) F1 MAINTENANCE SAP MECHANICAL 4579 5579 9938402683
108921 RANJIT KUMAR SAMBANA Mgr.(DAP) F1 PRODUCTION D TYPE QUARTER 5354
108934 BIBHUTOSH MISHRA Mgr.(SAP) F1 PRODUCTION D TYPE QUARTER 5383
108994 PRABINA KUMAR DAS MOHAPATRA Mgr.(Elect) F1 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5231
109000 TAPAN KUMAR GHARAI Mgr.(DAP) F1 PRODUCTION C2 5436
109171 NISHANT CHANDRA Mgr.(Mech) F1 MAINTENANCE DAP TRAIN - C (MECHANICAL) 4589 5589
109499 RAMESH KUMAR A Mgr.(Instr.) F1 MAINTENANCE PAP (INSTRUMENT) 4628 5628
109501 RAJ KUMAR VISHWAKARMA Mgr.(Mech) F1 MAINTENANCE CONTROL ROOM 5456
109502 AMOL LOHIYA Mgr.(Elect) F1 MAINTENANCE ELECTRICAL 4232 5232
109584 AKASH BEHERA Mgr.(DAP) F1 PRODUCTION D TYPE QUARTER 5439
109588 SUMIT KUMAR Mgr.(PAP) F1 PRODUCTION PROCESS 4364 5364 7077721523
109598 PANDITI SAIDA REDDY Mgr.(Instr.) F1 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENT 4646 5646
109724 VINAY YADAV Mgr.(Instr.) F1 MAINTENANCE BOILER INSTRUMENTATION 5649
109725 OM PRAKASH MISHRA Mgr.(Instr.) F1 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 4625 5625
109725 OM PRAKASH MISHRA Mgr.(Instr.) F1 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5625
109850 MANORANJAN MOHAPATRA Mgr.(HR) F1 P&A P&A 4758
109853 GHANA SHYAM MISHRA Mgr.(DAP) F1 PRODUCTION D TYPE QUARTER 5437
109854 PRAKASH KUMAR MOHANTY Mgr.(PAP) F1 PRODUCTION PROCESS 7077721524
109865 RITAM BISWAS Mgr.(SAP) F1 PRODUCTION SAP PROCESS 5992
109867 KUMUD AGARWAL Mgr.(PAP) F1 PRODUCTION PROCESS 5370 7077721514
109869 SUNNY MADHAW Mgr.(Mech) F1 MAINTENANCE BOILER OFFICE 5457
110005 AKSHAY KUMAR Mgr.(Civil) F1 MAINTENANCE CIVIL OFFICE 4898 5898 9937238385
106253 SRIKAKULA VIJAYA KUMAR Dy. Mgr.(Elect)PSG G0 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 4214 5214
106908 AJAY BAJPAI Dy.Mgr.(Vig.) G0 VIGILANCE VIGILANCE 4771 5771
107564 AMULYA KUMAR BISWAL Dy. Mgr.(Civil) G0 MAINTENANCE CIVIL 4297 5297
107631 SURESH CHANDRA DASH Dy. Mgr.(I.T.Services) G0 I.T. SERVICES IT SERVICES 4887 5887
108068 SATYA SUNDAR SWAIN Dy. Mgr.(Inst) G0 MAINTENANCE PAP (INSTRUMENT) 4619 5619
108068 SATYA SUNDAR SWAIN Dy. Mgr.(Inst) G0 MAINTENANCE PAP (INSTRUMENT) 5619
108173 PRASANTA KUMAR DHIRA Dy. Mgr.(Mech) G0 MAINTENANCE MECHANICAL 4541 5541
108228 SAROJ KUMAR MALLA Dy Mgr(Port.Op.) G0 UTILITIES PORT OPERATION 5881
108500 PRABHAT KUMAR PRADHAN Dy. Mgr.(A/Cs) G0 F&A F&A 4107 5107
108537 MANORANJAN NAYAK Dy. Mgr.(F & S) G0 FIRE & SAFETY FIRE CONTROL ROOM 4673 5673
108596 PRASANTA KUMAR TRIPATHY Dy. Mgr.(Coord) G0 ED'S OFFICE ED'S OFFICE 4003 5728 9937238388
108598 JAYANTA BHOWAL Dy. Mgr.(Mech) G0 MAINTENANCE PLANNING 4520
108602 SURESH PATHAK Dy. Mgr.(HR) G0 P&A P&A 4764 5764 9437318117
108607 AMIT KUMAR BARIAR Dy. Mgr.(I.T.Services) G0 I.T. SERVICES IT SERVICES 4890 5890 7077721530
108609 SOUMENDU KUMAR DASH Dy. Mgr.(Mech) G0 MAINTENANCE C TYPE QUARTER 5596
108612 SURESH KUMAR SINGH Dy. Mgr.(Elect) G0 MAINTENANCE BAGGING ELECTRICAL 4234 5234
108613 ALLU CHAKRADHAR Dy. Mgr.(Mech) G0 MAINTENANCE MECHANICAL 4459 5459
108615 GANESWAR MAHARANA Dy. Mgr.(Mech) G0 MAINTENANCE SAP MAINT BUILDING 4535
108623 DEBABRATA PATTANAYAK Dy. Mgr.(Admn) G0 P&A P&A 4717 5717 9937238321
108629 KULDEEP KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Dy. Mgr.(PAP) G0 PRODUCTION ESTATE OFFICE 5358
108633 AJIT KUMAR JENA Dy. Mgr.(Mech) G0 MAINTENANCE PAP (MECH) 4330 5330
108636 T V S NAGESH Dy. Mgr.(DAP) G0 PRODUCTION D TYPE QUARTER 5438
108702 PRADEEP KUMAR PUHAN Dy. Mgr.(Lab) G0 TECHNICAL SERVICE D TYPE QUARTER 5793
108706 LINGARAJ MISHRA Dy. Mgr.(Lab) G0 TECHNICAL SERVICE D TYPE QUARTER 5792
108740 ARABINDA JENA Dy. Mgr.(Lab) G0 TECHNICAL SERVICE D TYPE QUARTER 5789
108741 SAMARENDRA MANDAL Dy. Mgr.(Lab) G0 TECHNICAL SERVICE D TYPE QUARTER 5790
108751 CHINMAY PARIJA Dy. Mgr.(Lab) G0 TECHNICAL SERVICE D TYPE QUARTER 5787 7077721516
108752 RAGHAVA RAO SHEKARMANTRI Dy. Mgr.(Lab) G0 TECHNICAL SERVICE D TYPE QUARTER 5791
109866 SUPRABHAT SEAL Dy. Mgr.(PAP) G0 PRODUCTION PROCESS 5371 7077721525
109868 KRUSHNA SHANKAR SETHI Dy. Mgr.(Mech) G0 MAINTENANCE U&O OFFICE 4595 5595
109962 NEELI NAVEEN KUMAR Dy. Mgr.(DAP) G0 PRODUCTION DAP TRAIN - B (OFFICE) 5989
109963 POTHURI V BHASKARA RAJU Dy. Mgr.(Proce) G0 TECHNICAL SERVICE 4654
109965 VOONNA GOWTHAM KRISHNA Dy. Mgr.(Elect) G0 MAINTENANCE ELECTRICAL 5227
109965 VOONNA GOWTHAM KRISHNA Dy. Mgr.(Elect) G0 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5227
109966 SHAILENDRA KUMAR RAI Dy. Mgr.(Mech) G0 MAINTENANCE DAP TRAIN - A (MECHANICAL) 4599
109991 ABHINAV KHANDELWAL Dy. Mgr.(DAP) G0 PRODUCTION DAP TRAIN - B (PROCESS) 5990
110000 SANJIB KUMAR Dy. Mgr.(Inst) G0 MAINTENANCE BOILER INSTRUMENTATION 5639
110016 SRIMANTH KUMAR BEHERA Dy. Mgr.(Civil) G0 MAINTENANCE CIVIL 4899 5899 8339008224
107576 SANJIB CHAKRABORTY Asstt. Mgr.(Purc.) G1 MATERIALS PURCHASE 4166 5166
107614 LAL BAHADUR SINGH Asstt. Mgr.(HR) G1 P&A P&A 4735 5735 9438141219
107616 RASHMI RANJAN SWAIN Asstt. Mgr.(Civil) G1 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5894
108149 JAGABANDHU PATI Asstt.Mgr.(Drawing) G1 TECHNICAL SERVICE DRAWING 4669 5669
108162 SUBRATA KUMAR BEHURIA Asstt. Mgr.(Mech) G1 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5863
108172 SATYABRATA MOHAPATRA Asstt. Mgr.(Mech) G1 MAINTENANCE MECHANICAL 4538 5538
108235 ARABINDA SWAIN Asstt. Mgr.(Inst) G1 MAINTENANCE PAP (INSTRUMENT) 4648 5648
108252 ANIL KUMAR SINGH Asstt. Mgr.(Inst) G1 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENT 4641 5641
108271 YOGESH YADAV Asstt. Mgr.(Mech) G1 MAINTENANCE MECHANICAL 4539 5539
108278 RUDRA NARAYAN ROY Asstt. Mgr.(Elect) G1 MAINTENANCE TECHNICAL 4656
108493 SASHI BHUSAN DASH Asstt. Mgr.(Inst) G1 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5617
108595 SIBARAM BEHERA Asstt. Mgr.(Liasion) G1 P&A P&A 4750 5750 9937442837
108617 PRASANNA KUMAR BEURA Asstt. Mgr.(Admn) G1 P&A P&A 4722 5722 9178943055
108618 SUVENDU MAJHI Asstt. Mgr.(Mech) G1 MAINTENANCE SHIPPING (MECH) 4837 5837
108632 SHIBA KUMAR PATTANAIK Asstt. Mgr.(Law) G1 P&A LEGAL & IR 4748 5748
108718 SANJIB KUMAR NAYAK Asstt. Mgr.(Stores) G1 MATERIALS D TYPE QUARTER 5190
108721 SATYANARAYAN MISHRA Asstt. Mgr.(Admn) G1 P&A ESTATE OFFICE 4766 5766 9937670010
108722 MRS RAJNI WADHWANI Asstt. Mgr.(HR) G1 P&A P&A OFFICE 4721 5721 9937414166
108743 MRS SMITA SAMAL Asstt. Mgr.(Lab) G1 TECHNICAL SERVICE D TYPE QUARTER 5794
108974 GYANINDRA SUNDARAY Asstt. Mgr.(HR) G1 P&A P&A 4746 5746 7077721532
110240 AADIL WAQAR Asstt. Mgr.(F & S) G1 FIRE & SAFETY FIRE & SAFETY 4675 5675
110337 RAJESH SINGH Asstt. Mgr.(Elect) G1 MAINTENANCE ELECTRICAL 4228 5228
110338 SUNNY KUMAR SINGH Asstt. Mgr.(Elect) G1 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5229
110339 VISHVENDRA CHAUDARY Asstt. Mgr.(Mech) G1 MAINTENANCE PLANNING 4521
110343 PRAVEEN BALLODIA Asstt. Mgr.(A/Cs) G1 F&A F&A 4141
110380 KHUSHDEEP Asstt. Mgr.(Civil) G1 MAINTENANCE CIVIL 4293
110467 RATHI SAHIL RAJESH Asstt. Mgr.(Elect) G1 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5236
110469 RAJAT PATHAK Asstt. Mgr.(Inst) G1 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENTATION 4647 5647
110995 CHETHAN NAIK Sr Medical Officer G1 P&A TOWNSHIP MEDICAL 4712 5712
110778 SHUDHANSHU VISHWAKARMA Sr Engineer(F&S) G2 FIRE & SAFETY FIRE & SAFETY 4684
110787 SWAPNIL GHATURLE Sr Engineer(F&S) G2 FIRE & SAFETY FIRE & SAFETY 4685
110823 RAKESH PANIGRAHI Sr Engineer(Mech) G2 MAINTENANCE SAP MECHANICAL 4597 5597
110885 RUDRA PRASAD NAYAK Sr Engineer (Civil) G2 MAINTENANCE CIVIL 4296
107547 ROHIT KUMAR KASHYAP Stores Officer H1 MATERIALS D TYPE QUARTER 5191
107641 SUVENDU KUMAR MISHRA Accounts Officer H1 F&A TIME OFFICE 4120
107929 BIJAYA KUMAR PANDA DrawingOfficer H1 TECHNICAL SERVICE DRAWING 4671 5671
108268 SARATHI PRASAD PARIDA Lab Officer H1 TECHNICAL SERVICE D TYPE QUARTER 5696
108436 NAG NARAYAN RAI Accounts Officer H1 F&A F&A 4122
108701 PRAMOD KUMAR NAYAK Officer (Shipping) H1 UTILITIES SHIPPING 4878 5878 9937089810
108707 ARVIND MOHANTY Officer(F&S) H1 FIRE & SAFETY FIRE & SAFETY 4688 5688
108709 ANIL KUMAR JENA Officer(F&S) H1 FIRE & SAFETY FIRE & SAFETY 4687 5687
108710 PARAS NATH YADAV Security Officer H1 P&A 5823
108749 PRIYABRATA SWAIN Officer(Tpt) H1 PRODUCTION 4857
108749 PRIYABRATA SWAIN Officer(Tpt) H1 PRODUCTION TRANSPORT 4857
108755 RAJESH KUMAR RANJAN Officer(F&S) H1 FIRE & SAFETY SAP PROJECT 4677
109669 SRIKANTA SWAIN Accounts Officer H1 F&A F&A 4132 8018297181
108016 AJAY KUMAR OJHA Ch Tech(Elec) Gr I H2 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5248
108059 BIJAY KR SAHOO Ch Tech(Elec) Gr I H2 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5879
108136 MANAS KR NAYAK Ch Tech(Mech) Gr I H2 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5540
108335 JITENDRA KUMAR SEN Ch Tech(Elec) Gr I H2 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5245
108713 SUSANTA KUMAR NAG Ch Tech(Mech) Gr I H2 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5586
107538 MUMTAJ AHAMAD Sr.Assistant(HR) I0 P&A P&A 4730 5730 9937380399
107563 NRUSINGH CHARAN NAYAK Sr.Asstt.(Admn.) I0 P&A DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL 4720 5770
107582 GOPAL CHANDRA SATAPATHY Sr Store Keeper I0 MATERIALS MAIN STORE 4184 5184
107583 BABLU PATRA Sr Asstt(Purchase) I0 MATERIALS PURCHASE 4161
107695 SK GOLAM HUSSAIN Ch Tech(Elec) Gr II I0 MAINTENANCE C TYPE QUARTER 5246
107709 AJAYA KUMAR PALAI Ch Tech(Mech) Gr II I0 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5590
107712 BHAGWAT YADAV Ch Tech(Mech) Gr II I0 MAINTENANCE 5869
107712 BHAGWAT YADAV Ch Tech(Mech) Gr II I0 MAINTENANCE
107818 DILIP KUMAR BUGATA Ch Tech(Mech) Gr II I0 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5862
107912 MANOJA KUMAR SWAIN Sr Asstt(Purchase) I0 MATERIALS MAIN STORE 4181 5181
107976 SUNIL KUMAR MISHRA Sr Accountant I0 F&A F&A 4121
108141 RAMESH CHANDRA MUNDA Sr Welder I0 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5864
108191 DEBABRATA MISHRA Sr Assistant(Tpt) I0 PRODUCTION SHIPPING 4853
108643 TRUPTI RANJAN PUHAN Ch. Optr(DAP) Gr II I0 PRODUCTION C2 5836 9937238304
108659 HIMANSU SEKHAR SENAPATI Ch. Optr(DAP) Gr II I0 PRODUCTION DAP TRAIN - A (MECHANICAL) 5871
108697 SUDHANSU PATTANAYAK Sr Astt(Admn) I0 P&A LEGAL & IR 4747 5747
108700 JAYANTA JENA Sr Astt(Admn) I0 P&A P&A 4752 5752 9937021420
108703 MRS GITARANI KHANDUAL Sr Astt(Admn) I0 P&A TOWNSHIP HOSPITAL 4708
108708 DEBANANDA PRUSTY Sr F&S Inspector I0 FIRE & SAFETY FIRE & SAFETY 4689 5689
108724 SUSANTA SEKHAR SWAIN Sr Astt(Admn) I0 P&A TIME OFFICE 4706 5769
108739 DILLIP KUMAR DORA Sr Astt(Admn) I0 P&A P&A 4765 5765 9937087969
108744 SHUBHENDU KR PATI Sr Store Keeper I0 MATERIALS MAIN STORE 4175 5175
108829 SMRUTI RANJAN JENA Ch Tech(Elec) Gr II I0 MAINTENANCE D TYPE QUARTER 5260
108976 NATHURAM SWAIN Sr Pharmacist I0 P&A D TYPE QUARTER 5761
107726 RATNAKAR BISWAL Sr Tech(Mech) Gr I J0 MAINTENANCE E TYPE QUERTER 5861
107849 PABITRA KUMAR BISWAL Store-Keeper J0 MAINTENANCE E TYPE QUERTER 5866
107876 ABHAYA NAYAK Welder J0 MAINTENANCE DAP TRAIN - B (MECHANICAL) 5873
107986 SUSANTA KUMAR NAYAK Fire Inspector J0 FIRE & SAFETY FIRE & SAFETY 5686
108303 MANOJ KUMAR BARIK Store-Keeper J0 MATERIALS MAIN STORE 4176 5176
108306 SRIKANTA PANIGRAHI Accountant J0 F&A F&A 4125
108381 PRABESH KUMAR BEHERA Time Keeper J0 P&A PORT OFFICE 4726
108394 TUSAR RANJAN SAMANTARAY Accountant J0 F&A F&A 4137 5137 9937294614
108727 SURYA PAL SINGH SENGER Sr Tech(Mech) Gr I J0 MAINTENANCE 5896
108784 SUDHANSU KUANAR Accountant J0 F&A F&A 4106
111207 SHIVAM PANDEY Accountant J0 F&A F&A 4149
107784 KULDEEP SINGH Tech(Mech) Gr I K0 MAINTENANCE 5598
107808 UMESH CHANDRA SETHI Tech(Mech) Gr I K0 MAINTENANCE SAP MECHANICAL 5568
107962 NARASINGHA NATH MISHRA Jr Asst(Admn) Gr K K0 P&A TIME OFFICE 4759 5759 9178314533
108246 GOBINDA CHARAN SETHI Tech(Elec) Gr I K0 MAINTENANCE DAP SUBSTATION 5261
108316 SURENDRA BAITHA Tech(Mech) Gr I K0 MAINTENANCE 5868
108337 RAMARAYA BISWABANDHU MALLIK DEO-Cum-Asstt.-Gr.K K0 F&A F&A 4143
108351 PRAKASH CHANDRA BARIK Jr Asst(Admn) Gr K K0 P&A TOWNSHIP HOSPITAL 4704
108375 BRAHMANANDA DAS Jr Store Keeper Gr K K0 MATERIALS MAIN STORE 4182 5182
108375 BRAHMANANDA DAS Jr Store Keeper Gr K K0 MATERIALS
108399 SUSHIL KR BHARDWAJ Jr Asst(Admn) Gr K K0 P&A 4775 5775 9938037025
108399 SUSHIL KR BHARDWAJ Jr Asst(Admn) Gr K K0 P&A WELFARE SECTION 4775 5775
108785 DEVADATT SAMAL Jr A/Cs Asstt Gr K K0 F&A F&A 4115 9861790833
107729 RAJA KISHOR PRADHAN Office Attend. Gr L L0 MAINTENANCE PAP OFFICE 5870
107734 SUKANTA SWAIN Wel/Gas Cutter Gr L L0 MAINTENANCE SHIPPING (MECH) 5378
107734 SUKANTA SWAIN Wel/Gas Cutter Gr L L0 MAINTENANCE
108034 NARENDER SINGH Tech.(Mech) Gr II L0 MAINTENANCE E TYPE QUERTER 5498
108069 JUGAL KISHORE BEHERA Tech(Inst) Gr II L0 MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENT 5640
108156 ANIL KUMAR SAHOO Fireman Gr L L0 FIRE & SAFETY D TYPE QUARTER 5687
108396 PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH Print/Dup. Oprt L0 TECHNICAL SERVICE DRAWING 4672
110111 GOLEKHA KUMAR DUTTA Jr Asstt (IT) L1 I.T. SERVICES IT SERVICES 4895 5895
110925 NITESH KUMAR MAHAPATRA Jr.Asstt. (IT Serv.) L1 I.T. SERVICES IT SERVICES 4893
109742 JIBAN DAS Asst Tech(Mech)Gr II M0 MAINTENANCE 5897
110654 YASHOBANTA NAYAK Jr Asstt(Pur) Gr O O0 MATERIALS PURCHASE 4163
702090 VATTIKULLA SATISH Management Trainee ( F&A) T1 F&A F&A 4130
702001 BIBHUDATTA DAS MT(Materials) U6 TECHNICAL SERVICE PURCHASE 4180
0 TELEPHONE COMPLAINT1 ELECT EXCHANGE (BOARD ROOM) 4050
0 K C Dubey MAIN STORE 4054 5054
0 IOB BANK ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4100
0 AUDIT ROOM F&A 4104
0 SR ED OFFICE FAX ED'S OFFICE 4112
0 SR GM SWITCH ROOM 4112
0 RAW MATERIAL SECTION F&A 4115
0 AUDITORS - 1 F&A 4117
0 CASH & BANK SECTION F&A 4119
0 WAYBILLS(TAXATION) F&A 4121
0 PA TO GM (METERIAL) PURCHASE 4124
0 STORE ACCOUNTING F&A 4131
0 GM FINANCE COMMITTE ROOM F&A 4133
0 JGM (F&A )OFFICE F&A 4134
0 RAJESH KUMAR SAMAL F&A 4144
0 NIRANJAN BISOI F&A 4145
0 PURCHASE SECTION PURCHASE 4161
0 PURCHASE SECTION PURCHASE 4162
0 Group-IV PURCHASE 4163
0 GROUP-I IMPORT, TECH,ELEC PURCHASE 4164
0 GROUP - III MECH PURCHASE 4165
0 TENDOR ROOM PURCHASE 4167
0 DISPATCH SECTION PURCHASE 4168
0 COMMITTEE ROOM PURCHASE 4169
0 AUDITOR ROOM (STORE) MAIN STORE 4177
0 CUSTODY -1 MAIN STORE 4181
0 RECEPTION-2 MAIN STORE 4183
0 RECEPTION -3 MAIN STORE 4184
0 SHED -B MAIN STORE 4185 5185
0 CUSTODY -3 MAIN STORE 4187
0 DIESEL PUMP DIESEL PUMP 4188
0 tender opening room PURCHASE 4196
0 negotioation room PURCHASE 4197
0 CONTROL ROOM ELECTRICAL 4200
0 SAP SUB-NO-2 SAP ELECTRICAL 4201
0 NON PLANT INCHARGE ELECTRICAL 4226
0 NON PLANT ELECTRICAL 4226
0 NEUMANN EXCHANGE ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4235
0 ELECTRICAL ELECTRICAL 4250
0 ELECTRICAL ELECTRICAL 4251
0 SUBSTATION NO.-5 ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4252
0 PAP SUBSTATION ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4252
0 SUBSTATION NO.-6 ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4253
0 FILTERATION DRIVE ROOM ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4254
0 DRIVE ROOM STORE ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4255
0 SUBSTATION NO.-5, G. FLOOR ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4256
0 SHIFT TECHNITON ROOM (PAP) ELECTRICAL ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4257
0 DRIVE ROOM DAP SUBSTATION 4260
0 SUBSTATION NO.-3 DAP SUBSTATION 4261
0 MCC TRAIN-A DAP TRAIN - A (CONTROL ROOM) 4262
0 MCC TRAIN-B DAP SUBSTATION 4263
0 MCC TRAIN-C DAP SUBSTATION 4264
0 SUBSTATION NO.-2 SAP ELECTRICAL 4265
0 SUBSTATION BAGGING ELECTRICAL 4266
0 SUBSTATION BAGGING ELECTRICAL 4267
0 NEW SUBTATION CHP CHP (OFFICE) 4268
0 NEW MCC ROOM DAP SUBSTATION 4269
0 132 KV SWITCHYARD ELECTRICAL 4270
0 SUBSTATION ELECTRICAL 4271
0 SUBSTATION BOILER ELECTRICAL 4272
0 SUBSTATION 4273
0 SUBSTATION ELECTRICAL 4274
0 SUBSTATION AMMONIA ELECTRICAL 4275
0 SAP NEW SUB-STATION SAP ELECTRICAL 4276
0 NEW STP SUB-STN D TYPE QUARTER 4277
0 SUBSTATION ELECTRICAL 4278
0 NEW D.G ROOM ELECTRICAL 4279
0 ADM. SUBSTATION ELECT EXCHANGE (BOARD ROOM) 4280
0 CIVIL WORKSHOP MECHANICAL 4298
0 ENERGY CENTRE C/R ELECTRICAL 4299
0 CONTROL ROOM DAP TRAIN - A (PROCESS) 4300
0 CONTROL ROOM DAP TRAIN - A (PROCESS) 4301
0 CONTROL ROOM DAP TRAIN - B (PROCESS) 4302
0 CONTROL ROOM DAP TRAIN - C (PROCESS) 4303
0 CONTROL ROOM DAP TRAIN - C (PROCESS) 4304
0 CONTROL ROOM DAP TRAIN - B (PROCESS) 4305
0 operater room dap DAP TRAIN - B (CONTROL ROOM) 4307
0 SHIFT-IN-CHARGE ROOM DAP TRAIN - B (PROCESS) 4308
0 SAP OPERATER ROOM SAP PROCESS 4309
0 SAP OPERATORS ROOM SAP CONTROL ROOM 4309
0 DAP OFFICE DAP TRAIN - B (MECHANICAL) 4311
0 PAP OFFICE DAP TRAIN - B (OFFICE) 4311
0 CONTROL ROOM (PAP) PAP CONTROL ROOM 4321
0 CONTROL ROOM (P A P) PAP CONTROL ROOM 4322
0 BALL MILL PAP REACTOR 4323
0 BALL MILL PAP REACTOR 4324
0 SHIFT IN CHARGE PAP PROCESS PAP REACTOR 4325
0 FLORINE RECOVERY PAP REACTOR 4326
0 REACTOR CIRCULATOR PAP REACTOR 4327
0 GYPSUM SLURRY PUMP PAP REACTOR 4328
0 NEW GYPSUM POND PAP REACTOR 4329
0 OLD GYPSUM POND PAP REACTOR 4331
0 PAP SILO PAP REACTOR 4332
0 FILTRATION PAP REACTOR 4333
0 PAP PAP CONTROL ROOM 4334
0 ROCK CONVEYAR PAP REACTOR 4335
0 CONTROL ROOM SAP CONTROL ROOM 4361
0 CONTROL ROOM SAP CONTROL ROOM 4362
0 PORT M.H. PORT OFFICE 4378
0 CONTROL ROOM BAGGING PROCESS 4381
0 BAGGING CONTROL ROOM BAGGING PROCESS 4382
0 BAGGING PLANT BAGGING PROCESS 4383
0 BAGGING DESPATCH BAGGING MECHANICAL 4384
0 DISPATCH BAGGING PROCESS 4385
0 WEIGH BRIDGE(OLD) WEIGHBRIDGE 4390
0 CONTROL ROOM (M.H.) MATERIAL HANDLING 4391
0 CONTROL ROOM (M.H.) MATERIAL HANDLING 4392
0 SAP SHIFT INCHARGE ROOM SAP PROCESS 4396
0 SHIFT INCHAGE ROOM SAP PROCESS 4396
0 WEIGH BRIDGE(NEW) DESPATCH 4399
0 CONTROL ROOM DM WATER PLANT 4401
0 CONTROL ROOM DM WATER PLANT 4402
0 RECLAMER-1A BAGGING PROCESS 4430
0 RECLAMER-1B BAGGING PROCESS 4431
0 RECLAMER-2A BAGGING PROCESS 4432
0 RECLAMER-2B BAGGING PROCESS 4433
0 CONTROL ROOM (AMMONIA) AMMONIA CONTROL ROOM 4440
0 AMMONIA C/R AMMONIA CONTROL ROOM 4441
0 E T P CONTROL ROOM DM WATER PLANT 4443
0 DISASTER (C/ROOM-1) COMMITTEE ROOM 4444
0 ULTRAFILTRATION CONTROL ROOM ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4447
0 CONTROL ROOM A5 4448
0 OPERATION ROOM IFFCO BOARD ROOM 4449
0 OPERATION ROOM U&O OFFICE 4450
0 CONTROL ROOM CONTROL ROOM 4451
0 CONTROL ROOM CONTROL ROOM 4452
0 CONTROL ROOM CONTROL ROOM 4453
0 boilor incharge office BOILER OFFICE 4454
0 CHP CONTROL ROOM CHP (OFFICE) 4471
0 NEW CHP CHP (OFFICE) 4472
0 PA PHONE CHP FEED CHP (OFFICE) 4473
0 NEW CHP CHP (OFFICE) 4474
0 SHIFT INCHARGE C.H.P CHP (OFFICE) 4475
0 NEW CHP CHP (OFFICE) 4477
0 CONTROL ROOM MAINTENANCE 4481
0 CONTROL ROOM MAINTENANCE 4482
0 SANJIB ANAND MAINTENANCE 4486 5486
0 DESPATCH OFFICE DESPATCH 4492
0 MATEREIAL TRANSPORTATION SECURITY BARRRACK 4493
0 SUBSTATION NEW GUEST HOUSE 4500
0 ELECTRICAL ELECTRICAL SUBSTATION 4500
0 SUPERVISOR MECHANICAL 4540
0 A/C REPAIR ROOM MECHANICAL 4543
0 STORE MECHANICAL 4544
0 CANTRAL AC MAINT CENTRAL AC MAINT 4545
0 WORKSHOP PLANNIG PLANNING 4546
0 MECH. MAINT. DAP TRAIN - A (MECHANICAL) 4550
0 MECH. MAINT. PAP (MECH) 4551
0 MECHANICAL PLANNING PAP (MECH) 4552
0 BELT FILTER PAP (MECH) 4553
0 PAP BELTFILTER PAP (MECH) 4554
0 SULPHURIC ACID STORAGE SAP MECHANICAL 4555
0 DAP MECH SIFT INCHARGE DAP TRAIN - B (MECHANICAL) 4556
0 SHIFT IN-CHARGE OFFICE U&O OFFICE 4561
0 MECH. MAINT. DAP TRAIN - A (MECHANICAL) 4562
0 MECH. MAINT. DAP TRAIN - B (MECHANICAL) 4563
0 MECH. MAINT. DAP TRAIN - C (MECHANICAL) 4564
0 MECH. MAINT. SAP MECHANICAL 4565
0 PLANNING DAP TRAIN - B (MECHANICAL) 4566
0 MECH. STORE U&O OFFICE 4567
0 SAP MECH (STORE) SAP MECHANICAL 4568
0 MAINTENANCE OFFICE U&O OFFICE 4571
0 OPERATION ROOM RAW WATER POND 4572
0 CONFERENCE HALL SAP MECHANICAL 4573
0 MECHANICAL STORE PAP (MECH) 4576
0 INSPECTION MECHANICAL 4577
0 BALL MILL PAP (MECH) 4578
0 AMMONIA AMMONIA MECHANICAL 4580
0 AMMONIA STORAGE MECH MAINT AMMONIA MECHANICAL 4580
0 AMMONIA MECH MAINT STORE AMMONIA ELECTRICAL 4580
0 MACHINESHOP OFFICE MECHANICAL 4581
0 TRANSPORT KALINGA TPT OFFICE (CONTR) 4584
0 PARADEEP PARIVAHAN PARADEEP PARIVAHAN OFFICE 4585
0 POWER TOOL MAIT. OFFICE PLANNING 4586
0 MECH. MAINT. BOILER OFFICE 4591
0 T. G MAINT FARST FLOOR MAINTENANCE 4592
0 T.G MAINT GROUND FLOOR MAINTENANCE 4593
0 PAP EVAPORATER PAP REACTOR 4594
0 FIRE CONTROL ROOM FIRE CONTROL ROOM 4600
0 INST. MAINTENANCE DAP TRAIN - A (INSTRUMENT) 4631
0 INST. MAINTENANCE DAP TRAIN - B (INSTRUMENT) 4632
0 INST. MAINTENANCE DAP TRAIN - C (INSTRUMENT) 4633
0 INST. MAINTENANCE PAP (INSTRUMENT) 4634
0 INST. MAINTENANCE SAP INSTRUMENT 4635
0 INST. MAINTENANCE BAGGING INSTRUMENT 4636
0 INST. MAINTENANCE OFFICE PAP (INSTRUMENT) 4637
0 INST. WORKSHOP INSTRUMENT 4640
0 U.P.S. ROOM INSTRUMENT 4642
0 INSTRUMENT MAINTENANCE CONTROL ROOM 4643
0 T.G. INSTRUMENTATION INSTRUMENT 4644
0 INST BOILOR (C/R) BOILER INSTRUMENTATION 4645
0 U.P.S. ROOM. DAP TRAIN - B (INSTRUMENT) 4650
0 SHRI P K MOHAPATRA(MGR)GEN GENERAL ENGINEERING 4652 5652
0 SHSRI RAJIV KUMAR (ASST.MGR)MECH SAP INSTRUMENT 4654 5654
0 SHRI JYOTI PRAKASH DAS(SR ENGR)PROCESS PROCESS ENGINEERING 4663
0 SHRI SANTOSH KUMAR (ASST.MGR)MECH PROCESS ENGINEERING 4666 5666
0 PROCESS ENGIN 4668
0 DRAWING OFFICE ED'S OFFICE 4669
0 LIBRARY LIBRARY 4670
0 new guest house training hall GUEST HOUSE 4674
0 FIRE & SAFETY OFFICE FIRE CONTROL ROOM 4680
0 PRADEEP YADAV GENERAL ENGINEERING 4682
0 TECHNICAL GENERAL ENGINEERING 4688
0 CENTRAL LABORATORY LAB OFFICE 4695
0 CENTRAL LABORATORY LAB OFFICE 4696
0 CENTRAL LABORATORY LAB OFFICE 4698
0 PAP LABORATORY PAP LIBRARY 4699
0 PLANT DISPENSARY PLANT MEDICAL 4700
0 SISTER ROOM TOWNSHIP HOSPITAL 4703
0 TIME OFFICE P&A 4706
0 TOWNSHIP DISPENSARY TOWNSHIP HOSPITAL 4710
0 HORTICULTUR P&A 4711
0 PORT OPERATION INSTRUMENTATION 4715
0 TRANSPORT OFFICE P&A 4723
0 TRANSPORT OFFICE 4724
0 SUBSTATION ELECTRICAL 4725
0 DESPATCH RECEIPTION (DESPATCH) 4731
0 WELFERE SECTION TIME OFFICE 4739
0 FAKIR SAMAL (PLANT CANTEEN) CANTEEN 4740
0 ESTATE OFFICE ESTATE OFFICE 4751
0 ESTATE OFFICE COMPLANT ESTATE OFFICE 4753
0 INST. MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENTATION 4755
0 GUEST ROOM GUEST HOUSE ROOM 4756
0 PUJARI ROOM JAGANNATH TEMPLE 4762
0 JAGANATH TEMPLE JAGANNATH TEMPLE 4763
0 IFFCO CONSUMER STORE IFFCO CONSUMER STORE 4767
0 L P G OFFICE IFFCO CONSUMER STORE 4768
0 IFFCO TOKIO INSURENCE 4777
0 MECH. MAINT. SHIPPING (MECH) 4785
0 CENTRAL LALABORATORY 4790
0 BIO FERTILISER LAB 4797
0 BIO FERTILIZER OFFICE 4798
0 SECURITY GATE NO. 1 GATE NO 1 4800
0 SECURITY GATE NO. 2 GATE NO 2 4801
0 SECURITY GATE TIME OFFICE 4802
0 PSO ROOM GATE NO 2 4803
0 SECURITY GATE SECURITY 4804
0 SECURITY GATE YARD NO. - 5 YARD NO 5 GATE 4805
0 SECURITY GATE-1 ESTATE OFFICE 4806
0 SECURITY GATE SECURITY 4807
0 SITE MANAGER GATE NO 2 4808 5808
0 GATE CONTROL GATE NO 2 4810 5810
0 SECURITY BARRACK AMMONIA ELECTRICAL 4811
0 SECURITY POST B TYPE QUARTER 4812
0 SECURITY POST ED BUNGLOW 4813
0 SECURITY POST SECURITY BARRRACK 4814
0 AMMONIA SECURITY BARRICK AMMONIA ELECTRICAL 4815
0 SECURITY GATE-2 GUEST HOUSE 4816
0 SECURITY GATE SECURITY 4817
0 SECURITY POST MAIN STORE 4818
0 SECURITY OFFICE GATE NO 2 4821
0 SECURITY POST AMMONIA ELECTRICAL 4830
0 SECURITY GET HOSTEL 4831
0 SECURITY POST GET HOSTEL 4834
0 NEW C TYPE SECURITY POST C1 4835
0 SECURITY GATE NO.1 C TYPE QUARTER 4835
0 GATE NO-1-OUT- POST SECURITY BARRRACK 4836
0 operater in belt filter aria of pap PROCESS 4843
0 DAP TRAIN-A RM SECTION DAP TRAIN - A (PROCESS) 4845
0 DAP TRAIN-C RM SECTION DAP TRAIN - C (PROCESS) 4846
0 INSPECTION PLANNING 4847
0 INSPECTION LAB INSPECTION 4848
0 TRANSPORT (FAX) TRANSPORT 4850
0 E P B E X (FAX) RECEPTION (ELECT EXCHANGE) 4857
0 OFFICE TRANSPORT 4858
0 KALINGA SELF HELP 4859
0 karrimulah KALINGA TPT OFFICE (CONTR) 4860 5860
0 E P B E X (FAX) RECEPTION (ELECT EXCHANGE) 4869
0 SHIPPING OFFICE RECEIPTION (DESPATCH) 4872
0 PORT MECHANECAL OFFCE PORT OFFICE 4876
0 PORT OFFICE PORT OFFICE 4880
0 OLD ADM BUILDING RECEPTION SECURITY 4888
0 HELP DESK (PLANT) IT SERVICES 4891
0 SYSTEM CONFRENCE HALL IT SERVICES 4892
0 GUEST HOUSE RECEPTION GUEST HOUSE 4900 4910
0 ROOM NO:-101 GUEST HOUSE 4901
0 ROOM NO:-102 GUEST HOUSE 4902
0 ROOM NO:-103 GUEST HOUSE 4903
0 ROOM NO:-104 GUEST HOUSE 4904
0 ROOM NO:-105 GUEST HOUSE 4905
0 ROOM NO:-106 GUEST HOUSE 4906
0 ROOM NO:-107 GUEST HOUSE 4907
0 ROOM NO:-108 GUEST HOUSE 4908
0 NEW GUEST HOUSE RECEPTION ED'S OFFICE 4910
0 ROOM NO:-201 GUEST HOUSE 4911
0 ROOM NO:-202 GUEST HOUSE 4912
0 ROOM NO:-203 GUEST HOUSE 4913
0 ROOM NO:-204 GUEST HOUSE 4914
0 ROOM NO:-205 GUEST HOUSE 4915
0 ROOM NO:-206 GUEST HOUSE 4916
0 ROOM NO.-207 GUEST HOUSE 4917
0 ROOM NO.-208 GUEST HOUSE 4918
0 ROOM NO.-209 GUEST HOUSE 4919
0 ROOM NO.-210 GUEST HOUSE 4920
0 ROOM NO.-211 GUEST HOUSE 4921
0 ROOM NO.-212 GUEST HOUSE 4922
0 ROOM NO.-213 GUEST HOUSE 4923
0 OSL OSL 4930
0 KITCHEN GUEST HOUSE 4933
0 DINING HALL GUEST HOUSE 4934
0 LOUNGE GUEST HOUSE 4935
0 DAV SCHOOL (OFFICE) DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL 4951
0 GURUDWARA GM BUNGLOW 2 4952
0 DAV SCHOOL (PRINCIPAL) (O) DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL 4953 5950
0 DAV SCHOOL -TEACHER ROOM DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL 4954
0 DAV SCHOOL (OFFICE) DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL 4955
0 GET HOSTEL GET HOSTEL 4956
0 GET HOSTEL MESS GET HOSTEL 4957
0 NEW GET HOSTEL MESS GET HOSTEL 4958
0 LADIES CLUB IFFCO CLUB 4961
0 LADDIES CLUB IFFCO CLUB 4961
0 IFFCO RECREATION CLUB IFFCO CLUB 4962
0 IFFCO CLUB OFFICE IFFCO CLUB 4963
0 HOTMAIL/ VOICE MAIL MAINTENANCE 4977 5977
0 VOICE MAIL RECEPTION (ELECT EXCHANGE) 4979 5979
0 VOICE MAIL RECEPTION (ELECT EXCHANGE) 4980 5980
0 VOICE MAIL RECEPTION (ELECT EXCHANGE) 4981 5981
0 GUEST HOUSE RECEPTION GUEST HOUSE 4990
0 KITCHEN GUEST HOUSE 4995
0 DINING HALL GUEST HOUSE 4996
0 LOUNGE GUEST HOUSE 4997
0 EPABEX SHIPPING 5000
0 GUEST HOUSE PURCHASE 5050
0 SUBSTATION AMMONIA ELECTRICAL 5275
0 Disaster (C/Room-1) 5333
0 CABLE TV COMPLANTS ESTATE OFFICE 5440
0 DISASTER (C/ROOM-2) FIRE CONTROL ROOM 5555
0 DISASTER CONTROL ROOM DISASTER ROOM 5556
0 SECURYTY SECURITY BARRRACK 5800
0 SECURITY BARRACK SECURITY BARRRACK 5801
0 SECURITY BARRACK SECURITY BARRRACK 5802
0 HELP DESK (ADMIN) IT SERVICES 5891
0 B B SAHOO D TYPE QUARTER 5623
0 MR. BALARAM MOHAPATRA DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL 5950
0 NEW GEUSTHOUSE RECEPTION GUEST HOUSE 5050
0 NEW PLANT CANTEEN NEW CANTEEN 5740
0 PATHOLOGY TOWNSHIP HOSPITAL 5710
0 SECURITY GATE NO-01 GATE NO 1 5800
0 SR GM GM BUNGLOW 4113